Dear customers and partners!
ARMBUSINESSBANK again launches “Dream Month” campaign, which has already become traditional and popular among many customers.
The promotion will be valid from March 8 to April 7 this year, within the framework of which individuals who have obtained plastic cards and/or made an urgent deposit will be able to fill out the “Dream Sheet”, writing wishes for women and girls.
The wish should be measurable, not exceeding 100,000 drams, and also feasible. In the course of summing up the action, 15 best wishes will be fulfilled by ARMBUSINESSBANK.
The terms of “Dream month” campaign are not valid for customers who have received a gift card or a card on preferential terms, as well as for customers who have cancelled deposit or card agreement before summing up the action.
After the festive month, you will fulfill the wish of your friends together with ARMBUSINESSBANK. Give a dream with ARMBUSINESSBANK!
ARMBUSINESSBANK is controlled by the Central Bank.